MENU

Shopping cart

0 item(s) - 0 GHS

Midea SPLIT- R22 GAS - ANTI CORROSON 1.5HP [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]

Send to a friend

Midea SPLIT- R22 GAS - ANTI CORROSON 1.5HP [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]

Midea SPLIT- R22 GAS - ANTI CORROSON 1.5HP [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]

  • 1.5HP

  • popular appearance design

  • ultra quietness

  • low energy consumption

  • automatic restart

Recipient :

* Required fields

Cancel or 

MSMAB-11CR-GHA

1,490 GHS
- +
  • 1.5HP

  • popular appearance design

  • ultra quietness

  • low energy consumption

  • automatic restart

Midea MS11D-09CR Split-Air Conditioner has 9000 BTU Capacity. It has a compact design which is enough to fit in any size room. It has powerful cooling power that fills the room quickly. 

Cools Faster, Farther, and Wider

The Midea Air Conditioner has been designed from the ground up to be outstandingly efficient. Its uniquely design has a wider inlet, so more air can be drawn in. The improved width and angle of its outlet, extra v-blades and a bigger fan also ensure that air is cooled and expelled faster, farther and wider. So refreshingly cool air reaches every corner of your room.

Works Smart. Saves Energy

The Midea Air Conditioner features an energy-efficient Digital Inverter. It can maintain the desired temperature without frequently shutting off and on, so it consumes less energy. The Digital Inverter helps you to stay comfortable for long periods of time, while using the minimum amount of energy.

Uniquely Stylish

The pure finish and uniquely curved design of the Midea Air Conditioner deliver a premium look and performance. Like aerodynamic, high performance sports cars, every aspect of its streamlined body is encased in dual-injected, transparent material for an elegant finish that blends seamlessly into any modern household.

 


SPECIFICATIONS
 
Midea Split 1.0HP Air Conditioner (MSMAB-11CR-GHA)
 
. SPLIT, 1.5HP
 
. POPULAR APPEARANCE DESIGN
 
. ULTRA QUIETNESS
 
. LOW ENERGY CONSUMPTION
 
. AUTOMATIC RESTART
 
. LOW NOISE OPERATION
 
. COPPER CONDENCER
 
. FAST COOLING
NDOOR UNIT (HEIGHT)mm255315315
INDOOR UNIT (WIDTH)mm77010301030
INDOOR UNIT (DEPTH)mm188218218
OUTDOOR UNIT (HEIGHT)mm540700700
OUTDOOR UNIT (WIDTH)mm780845845
OUTDOOR UNIT (DEPTH)mm250320320

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Midea SPLIT- R22 GAS - ANTI CORROSON 1.5HP [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]

Midea SPLIT- R22 GAS - ANTI CORROSON 1.5HP [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]

  • 1.5HP

  • popular appearance design

  • ultra quietness

  • low energy consumption

  • automatic restart

Write your review

TECH SPECS FOR MS11D-09CR

Download (158.23k)

Click the above link to download PDF

Related Products